Classmate Profiles

     Contains profile information: 203
     Profile contains photos: 53
     In Memory: 70
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 70
     Military Service: 62
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 203    Newest Members: 194    Latest Comments: 138  


Judith Abernathy (Goddard)   
Cheryl Ann Ahl (Mullen)  
Donna Allen   
Alan Amos
Margo Anderson (Lake)   
Susan Arenz   
Linda Carol Ayotte (Holcombe)   
Steve Babcock    
Brian Backstrand   
Beverly Barnett (Henneous)   
Bill Barss   
Nancy Linn Battin (Dobrosky)  
John Beaver   
Richard Bertram    
Maika Heidemarie Bielitzer (Hofmann)
Diana Bishop (Ayer)
Connie Bissell (Hill)   
Sheryl Blakely (Blum)   
Roberta Bliton (Robi McCuddy)   
Linda Blohm (Vandecoevering)   
Richard Dean Bolton    
Randy Brealey    
Pat Brewer (Davies)
John Clifford Brewer (Luke)    
Gary Ronald Briggs
Gregory George Briggs
Robert Vincent Brooks (Bob)   
Barbara Brown (Bucher)   
Bill Brown   
Donna Brown (Boerner)   
Ray Ford Brown
Greg Bucher   
Arthur Butler    
Connie Cameron    
Linda Campbell (Knapp)
Eddie Carlson    
Gale Carroll (Nielsen)   
David Cedergreen   
Richard Chalfan    
Steve Chez
Clarice Jean Chilson (Puetz)
Sue Clark (Rickards)   
Gary Coe   
Van Conklin    
Ron Cornwell    
Dennis Crawford    
John Crouchley   
Aurie Crowston    
George Culbertson   
Fred Daum     
Fred Dayton   
Darlene Deisner (Nash)
Darlene Deloff   
Bill Derville     
Doug Devers   
Sue Dickinson
Melody Diegel (Dody Gustafson)   
Noble Dinse    
Bill Leonard Dockstader
Mark Dodson    
Phil Doran    
Richard Earl Dowling
JoAnn Duffy (Bertram)    
Jim Duncan
John Duncan   
Suzanne Dunford    
Robert Edward Durst (Bob)   
Kay Eastman (Watson)   
Karen Eckholm (Gough)
Bob Edwards    
Peggy Edwards (Biskar)   
Sue Egan (Mieske)   
Cathie Norma Ehlen (Moravac)
Marti Ellis (Lehman)   
Vicki Kay Epplett (Taylor)
Sue Evans (Springer)   
Carl Edward Evans (Ed)   
Pam Jill Farris
Syrena Faull (Kuzmic)
John Featherston   
Yoletta Ferdinands
Leonard Louis Ferron
Lola Ficken (Gregg)   
Kathie Fought (Helser)   
Griff Franklin    
Virginia Lee Fratt (Webster)
Janice Fredeen (Davis)   
Bonnie Arlene Fry (Williams)
James O'Malley Gales (Jim)
Bill Geertgens     
Robert Geiger     
Terry Girt
Donald Edward Godfrey (Don)   
Marilyn Goldberg (Landsem)    
Marji Graziano (Alderton)   
Dennis Green    
Judy Greene   
Sue Greer   
Sue Grimsdell (Berggren)   
Pat Gripp   
Gary Gross
Sondra Lee Gustafson (Imus)   
Evelyn Marie Haase (Korn)   
Diane Kathleen Haavik (Horne)
Joan Haftorson   
Darlene Lois Hall (Curry)   
Nancy Hall (Parks)   
Gary Dean Hamrick
Nolen Handyside   
Krista Hansen (Reed)   
Gary Hanson   
Marisha (Diann) Hardy (Wake)
Carol Ann Harter (L'Abbe)   
Bob Harvey    
Rob Hassell    
Barbara Hawkins
Joyce Hayden (Teufel)   
Kathi Hayden (Kotchik)    
Jim Hazlett    
Bill Thomas Heath   
Margot Ann Helser (Moore)   
LeRoy Arden Helvey
Gary Herauf    
Jim Herrall    
Dave Hess     
Gideon Hess
Joyce Ann Hicks (Stutz)
Chuck Hoffman     
Pamm Holcomb (Davis)
Norma Holland (Christian)    
Roger Honig   
Jim Hopkins   
Marcia Horner (Muller)   
Mary Melinda Hubbard (Freuden…)   
Leslie Hughes (Szanto)    
Mark Hughes   
Rodney Huntsman
Betty Hutchinson (Flad)    
Jeannette Irene Hyde   
Linda Laverne Hymes
Carolyn Imel (Beane)   
Frances G. Ion (Woolley)   
Hugh Jackson    
Kathie Jenne   
Merle Jewett     
Bill Johnson    
Hayes Quintin Johnson
Ken Clyde Johnson
Tim Jones    
Thomas Russell Jones II …    
Carol Ann Karpurk   
Jack Kauppila
Dirk Keller   
Doug Kerr    
Sylvia Kester (Oboler)   
Gary Kidder
John Killen    
James King     
Diana Kleiner (Warner)   
Jake (Bud) Kline   
Charlene Knize (Antal)   
Alice Knutson (Chouteau)   
Joe Koffend
Cathy Krall (Eberhart)   
Penny Kramer (Weaver)   
Carol Ann Krog (Lang)
Mike Kroske    
Cheryl Lucille Lamb (Cheri) (Kerr)
Alan Landon    
Tim Lehman    
Barbara Leise (Matteucci)   
Roger Leo    
Anne LeRoy (Williams)
Sue Liedtke   
Jill Linville (Garrett)   
Sue Rae Lord (Okino)
Mike Edwin Losli
Mike Lovejoy    
Sharron Lowe (Amos)   
Anne LRoy (Williams)
Andrea MacTarnahan   
Sally Jo Mallicoat (Harbert)  
Avis Mathison (Kirker)   
Ray Mauk    
Wesley May  
Colleen McCabe (Anderson)   
Dianne McCord (Edwards)    
Laurie Maxine McDonald (Owens)
Rebecca Jean McDonald (Patrick)
Shelley McIntyre   
Kim McJury   
David (Alan? Joe?) McKay
Joyce McKee (Shea)   
Judy McLean (Lorenzen)   
Mike McMann
Peggy McMurdo (Gould)   
Kenney Harvey Merlo (Ken)   
Meffie Meyer (Armstsrong)    
Elaine Miller (Tunnell)   
Jim Miller
Beverly Dell Minion
Brian Mohr
Georgia Montgomery (Robinson)   
Mike Moran    
Barbara More (Weber)
Judy Mourer (Graham)   
Nancy Mullican
Eileen Mulligan (Johnston)   
Carolyn Murch (Rachel Corday)   
Donna Myers (Pregill)
Paula Diane Myers (Zimmer)   
Linda Naylor (Kreis)   
Carvel Nelson    
Robert Lloyd Nelson   
Susan Neufeldt (Hansen)   
Joanne Nichols (Corey)   
Karen Noren (Austin)   
Tom North
Pat O'Connell (Arrandale)   
Dave Olberding    
Ron Oldroyd   
Dian Pankow (McNaught)   
Pricilla Park (Pat Giraldo)    
Susan K. Parry (Morrison)
Herb Pasquesi   
Gary Patton   
Frances Pearson   
Barb Pennington   
Jill Perrault (Nakasone)   
Betty Elizabeth Peterkort (Carl…)   
Beverly Jean Peterson (Clark)   
Bill Peterson   
Phil Peterson   
Terry Peterson   
Jon Phillippi    
Betty Pihl (McKinney)   
Steve Platter    
Ned Pointer
Dan Pollock    
Denny Pollock    
David Polos
Margaret Ann Pottratz (Mallett)   
Doris Rademacher (Dramov)   
Carol Rainey (Cates)   
Michael Redman, Jr    
John Reed
Bill Reid    
Earl Rickards    
Gordon Dean Riedel   
Josie Henrietta Ring (Imper)   
Sue Kay Ripper (Harmon)    
Bob Robinson ("Bink")   
David Alan Rockwood     
Will Rosenfeld   
Beth Ross (Wesson)    
John Ross     
Thomas Edward Roy (Tom)  
Linda Runes (Mahaffey)   
Marilyn Rupert (Vanderbeek)   
Ken S. Salmonson
Terri Lee Sanderson (Ebert)
Judi Saxe (Schneider)    
Tessa Schibel   
Dennis Schindele   
Ethel Schmidt (Chris) (Smith)   
Thomas Michael Schoen (Tom)    
Constance Ann Schroeder (Connie) (Lod…)
Rose (Ann) Schult (Shaw-Males)
Jalna Schultz (Creel)
Douglas Schulz (Doug)   
Terry Schumacher    
Daniel Gilbert Schuricht (Don)
Carol Lyn Scofield (Nelson)  
Sharon Semon (Hill)   
Geoffrey (Jeff) Senders     
Yalcin Sener
Ray Shanafelt   
Jim Shannon   
Joel Charles Shekter, Jr. (Chuck)
Jack Sieforth     
Richard Silcox   
Royal Skousen    
Dale Smith
Mike Smith   
Rogers (Carter) Smith    
Bill Sonnenberg    
Ron Sorensen
Sheryl Dianne Staines
John Stark   
Lee Ann Stashin (Barnhart)   
Jane Steetle
Steve Stelzer   
Richard Duane Stevens
Carol Sue Stukan (Zinn)
Ned Sunderland   
Bunny Sundin (Girt)   
Sabra Sundt (Jacobs)   
Nan Jean Sutfin   
Carol LaCosta Sweet (Isakson)   
John Swenson    
Ted Swenson
Harry Taggart    
Keith Tatge
Charlene Thompson (Wyatt)   
Patrick Roy Thompson    
Elisa Tisdale  
Blaine Tolby   
Susan Elizabeth Troxel   
Bob Bruce Turner
Wilma Turrell (Wendy Hays)   
John Marshall Tyrrell   
Bill Underwood
Patrick Usher (Pat)  
Cheryl Vandehey (Lester)    
Edna Mae Vaughn (Spence)
Nancy Jean Vernon (Watts)   
Jay Walsh    
Laura Waner (Luethe)    
Pam Ward (Grooms)   
Warren (Bud) Smith Warren L. Dobbs
Bill Warrington   
Ken Weathers    
Ray Weaver   
Lynnette Weber (Gorst)
Bonnie Weed   
Harold Weight     
Bill Welch    
Bob Welch    
Russell Weller, Jr     
Adelia Helen Wells (Stewart)   
Wayne Wesson    
Thomas James Westerling (Skip)
Gary Wheeler   
Eric Wiley   
Lynnette (Lynn) Wilhelmsen (Riel)
Donna Sue Williams (Huntley)   
Barbara Woolhiser   
Colleen (Cat) Wyckoff (Whitehead)
Carol Yahn (Reese)   
Don Zeigler   
Karen Zoet (Zyp)

Guest Members

Bill Logan (Assistant Principal)   
George Russell (Principal)   
Montana Rickards (English Te…)   
Bill Blank (Class Of 1962)    
Joel Buckner (English Teacher)   
Travis Cavens (Biology Teacher)   
Mike Clock (Math Teacher/Coach)    
Merle Cressy (Social Studie…)    
Vincent Demarinis (Business T…)   
Allen Freauff
Kathy Gregersen (Sabel) (DV…)    
Jerry Harris (Orchestra Teacher)
Anne Heltzel (Aberg) (Engli…)    
Gordon McMinn (Math Teacher…)    
Paul Pearson (German Teacher)   
Pat Polich (LatinTeacher/Co…   
Jennifer Pontoni (Cullen) (Engl…)   
Ed Ramsdell   
Jim Shinn (Math Teacher)   
Jean Speckman (Eves -Class Of '62)  
Ralph Stoffer (Science Teacher)   
Bonnie Jean Varner (Young) (D…)   
Bill Vinson-Class Of '61
Kathy Wood (Meek) (English Teacher)

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.